Delegats AMPA Activa. Curs 2017-2018

P3 CONILLETS
Mare Mirei Segú
Fill Otger Que
Mare Aloma Breu
Filla Àurea Soriano

P3 CARGOLS
Mare 
Núria Soler
Filla Marina Bagó
Pare Nicolás Barceló
Fill Pau Barceló
Pare Jordi Puig
Fill Arnau Puig

P4 ROSELLES
Mare Vanessa Tordable
Fill Èric Medina
Pare Fiona Aymerich
Filla Fiona Bretcha
Mare Susanna Cabrera
Fill Greta Peralta

P4 GIRASOLS
Mare Laia Mestres
Filla Clàudia Costa
Pare Carles Real
Filla Rita Hang Real
Mare Laura Castelló
Filla Arlet López

P5 MOLLS
Mare
 Jessica Vinuesa
Fill Moisés López
Mare Cristina Lozano
Filla  Aurora Marín

P5 PAGELLS
Mare
 Ana Acuña
Filla Mar Grasa
Mare Sira Buj
Filla Marcel Peralta
Mare Gemma Llaverias
Filla Aina Casanovas

1EP MAIETS 
Pare Fer Caamaño
Filla Laia Caamaño
Mare Mònica Benítez
Filla Thaïs Benítez

1EP MANEIRONS
Mare 
Núria Soler
Filla Ariadna Bagó
Pare
Miquel Nieto
Filla
Lola Noguera

2EP JOANETS

Mare Marina Montaraz
Fill Max Taylor

2EP PERCOLETS
Pare Toni Gómez
Filla Sara Gómez

3EP ÀLIGUES
Mare Eva Moragues
Fill Bruno Moragues
Mare Mentxu Vilaplana
Filla Jan Font
Mare Maria Borrás
Fill Tomás López

3EP DRACS
Pare Dani Vicente
Fill Max Vicente
Mare
 Laura Janer
Fill Laia Alfonso
Mare Cristina Mercader
Fill Arnau Pérez

4EP DIABLES
Mare Marina Vilà
Filla Àngela Sala
Mare Gemma Pinyol
Filla Maria Xuclà

4EP CASTELLERS
Mare Imma Lluesma
Fill Màxim Lluesma
Mare Neus Grifell
Fill Quim Corberó

5EP EMPÚRIES
Mare Montse Riba
Filla Mireia Hernández

5EP BALSARENY
Mare Montse Jounou
Filla Clàudia Arenas

6EP MONTCADA

Mare Mercè Esteve
Fill David Martín
Mare Eva Domingo
Fill Adrià Sánchez
Mare Mònica Farrés
Fill Berta Cardoner

6EP C. GÜELL
Mare Meritxell Jané
Fill Ibai Palacio
Mare
 Marta Juan
Fill Ferran Joaniquet

1ESO R. CASANOVA
Mare Mentxu Vilaplana
Fill Max Font

1ESO N.MONTURIOL 
Mare Isa Díaz
Fill Víctor Benito

2ESO M. RODOREDA
Mare Marta Pons
Filla Carla Sáez
Mare Mireia Casanovas
Fill Júlia Moyà
Mare Laura Raya
Fill Pau Valls

2ESO J. MARAGALL
Mare Mònica Molins
Fill Roger Bieto
Pare Montse Riba
Fill Marc Hernández

3ESO A. GAUDÍ
Mare Neus Grifell
Filla Laura Corberó
Mare
 Mònica Farrés
Fill Maria Cardoner

3ESO O. MARTORELL
Pare
 Dani Vicente
Fill Àlex Vicente

4ESO JOAN MIRÓ
Mare Eva Alberich
Fill Sara Gol
Mare Isa Díaz
Fill Àlex Benito

4ESO MARIE CURIE
Mare Eva Alberich
Fill Sara Gol
Mare Isa Díaz
Fill Àlex Benito